Browse suppliers


All members A–Z

Filter selected column alphabetically

Company name

Town

County

Email

H J Concepts Ltd Fareham  
H&M Carpentry Ltd Chard Somerset
Habitat Ltd Vale Guernsey  
Hadex Helston Cornwall  
Haldane (UK) Ltd Glenrothes Fife
Hall + Bednarczyk Architects Chepstow Monmouthshire  
Halsall Lloyd LLP Liverpool
Halvorsen Architects Gorebridge Midlothian
Hammond Architectural Limited Newport
Hampshire County Council Winchester Hampshire  
Hannay Mclaren Architects Ltd Comrie Perthshire  
Hanson Plywood Limited Halifax West Yorkshire
Harley Haddow Ltd Glasgow Lanarkshire
Harlow Bros Limited Loughborough Leicestershire
Harper Building Diagnostics Cullompton  
Harper, A J Chelmsford Essex
Harrison Sutton Partnership Totnes Devon
Harrison Varma Limited London
Harry Turnbull Ltd, Consulting Civil Engineer Hawick Scottish Borders
Hartigan St Saviour Jersey
Havelock ONE Manama Bahrain
Hawkins Brown Architects London
Haworth McCall Belfast Down  
Haworth Tompkins Architects London
Hay & Co Buildbase Lerwick Shetland
Haydn E Williams Cyf. Chartered Surveyors Pwllheli Gwynedd
Haysom Ward Miller Architects Cambridge Cambridgeshire
Hazel Crawford Architect East Linton East Lothian
Hazelwood Group (Holdings) Ltd Pontypridd Mid Glamorgan
Hazlin Ludlow Shropshire
HB Joinery & Construction North Shields Tyne And Wear  
HBL Associates Stockport
Helen Lucas Architects Limited Edinburgh Lothian
Hellmann Developments Bristol  
Henda Knobel Design Ltd Chipping Norton Oxfordshire  
Henderson Thomas Associates Ltd Larkhall South Lanarkshire  
Hendricks Lovell Hayes Middlesex
Henry Boot Construction Dronfield Dronfield  
Hermolle Associates Ltd Blackpool Lancashire
Hestur Limited - Consulting Engineers Ipswich Suffolk  
Heyne Tillett Steel Ltd London
HGA (UK) Ltd Inverness Inverness-shire
Hilton Barnfield Architects Exeter Devon
Hive Architects Studio Ltd Knutsford Cheshire
HKR Architectural Services Ltd London  
HLM Architects London
Hockley & Dawson Cranleigh Surrey
Hockley Homes Woodhall Spa Lincolnshire  
Holbrook Design Ltd Bridgend Bridgend County
Hollyfort Services Dublin  
Holman Specialist Paints Ltd Swindon Wiltshire
Homelodge Buildings Ltd Winchester Hampshire  
Hopkins Architects Limited London
Hoppings Softwood Products Plc Epping Essex
Horohoe Construction Ltd Kings Langley Hertfordshire
Horsley Townsend Architects Harrogate North Yorkshire  
Hoskins Architects Glasgow
Hough Architecture Ltd Sandbach Cheshire  
Houghtons of York York North Yorkshire
Howard Cavanna Limited Epsom Surrey
Husker Limited Reading Berkshire
Hutton & Rostron Environmental Investigations Ltd Guildford Surrey
Hybrid Structures Derby Derbyshire  
Hydrock Consultants Bristol Avon
Hypostyle Architects Glasgow Lanarkshire
I D Carter Ltd Camborne Cornwall  
Ian Chalk Architects Ltd London
Ian O'Brien Studio Ltd Banbury Oxfordshire
Ian Rodger Architects Aberdeen Aberdeenshire
Ian Salisbury.eu Oxford  
Icotherm Roof Systems Blackburn Lancashire  
Iesis Structures London  
Inner World Design & Build Ltd Bethesda Gwynedd
inspiredSPACE Architects Ashford Kent  
Integral Engineering Design Bath Avon
Integration Architecture London
International Decorative Surfaces Ely Cambridgeshire
International Plywood (Importers) Ltd Gloucester Gloucestershire
International Timber Manchester Greater Manchester
Inverness College Inverness Highland
Invertay Homes Limited Dundee  
Inwood Developments Ltd Lewes East Sussex
Inwood Engineering Ltd Chorley Lancashire
Ipswich Timber Frame Ltd Ipswich Suffolk
Irish Wood & Furniture Manufacturing Network Scotstown Co. Monaghan  
Isle of Anglesey County Council Llangefni Gwynedd
iWood Timber Ltd Stafford