Browse suppliers


All members A–Z

Filter selected column alphabetically

Company name

Town

County

Email

C & C Markides Estates Ltd Strovolos
C P Architects Oban Argyll
C2 Designs Worcester Worcestershire
Cables & Infrastructure Ltd Stafford  
CALA Group Ltd Edinburgh Midlothian  
Calanpoint Contracts Ltd London
Calders & Grandidge Boston Lincolnshire
Caledonian Plywood Company Glasgow
Cameron & Ross Aberdeen Grampian
Campbell Jackson Architects Wimborne Dorset
Campbell Reith Hill LLP London
Canham Consulting Norwich Norfolk
Canvey Wharf Co Limited, The Canvey Island Essex
Capricorn Eco Timber Stafford Staffordshire
Cardiff University Cardiff  
Cardoe Martin Limited London  
Carpenter Oak Ltd Totnes Devon
Carr Cotter & Naessens Cork County Cork
Carr Garden Buildings Wickford Essex
Cartledge Timber Frame Louth Lincolnshire
Caruso St John Architects London  
Carverhaggard London  
Cassidy + Ashton Group Ltd Preston Lancashire
Castle Wood Floors London
CD Property Care Ltd London Middlesex  
CDMS Sussex Ltd Hellingly East Sussex  
Centrespace design LLP Henley on Thames Oxfordshire
CGL Homes Ltd Oswestry Shropshire
CH Simple Design Ltd London  
Chadwicks (Mowbray Drive) Limited Blackpool Lancashire
Champion, A W Limited New Malden Surrey
Charnock Design Limited Liverpool  
Chase Joinery Contracts Ltd Hertford Hertfordshire
Chauncey's Floor Fitting Services Bristol
Chescoe Chartered Surveyors & Architects Ltd St Peter Port
CID Group Stanton  
Citu Group Developments Leeds Yorkshire  
City Building Glasgow LLP Glasgow
Civic Engineers Manchester  
Civil & Structural Engineering Services Trim Co Meath  
Civil & Structural Partnership Ltd Bo'ness West Lothian
Civil and Structural Engineering Shetland Ltd Tingwall Shetland
Clayton Construction Ltd Saxmundham Suffolk
Clevetts Ltd Facade Consultancy Willenhall West Midlands  
CMM Contractors Limited Hull  
CMQ Consulting Engineers Slough Berkshire  
Coen Holdings Ltd Oranmore Co Galway  
Collective Architecture Glasgow Lanarkshire
Collinson Plc t/a Collinson Construction Preston Lancashire  
Complete Design Partnership Ltd Bromsgrove Worcestershire
Conisbee London
Connolly Wellingham Architects Bristol  
Construct Land & Homes (Ashurst) Limited East Grinstead West Sussex  
Constructional Timber (Manufacturers) Ltd Barnsley South Yorkshire
Constructs South West Ltd Bridgwater Taunton
Cook Associates Sittingbourne Kent
Corbett & Tasker Ltd London
Cormorant Property Ltd Chichester  
Corpus Christi College Oxford  
Corsie Ltd, Consulting Structural Engineers Kinross Perth & Kinross  
Countryside Properties Timber Frame Leicester Leicestershire
Courtingtons Banbury Oxfordshire  
Cowan & Davidson Joiners & Builders Ltd Ayr South Ayrshire  
Cowan Consultancy Ltd Fareham Hampshire
CPR (Construction Plans & Regulations) Ltd Stoke-on-Trent Staffordshire
Craig McDowall Architectural Services Ltd Perth
Craiglea Timber Frames Leslie Fife  
Cranwood Industries Warrenpoint Co Down  
Crendon Timber Engineering - Glastonbury Branch Glastonbury Somerset
Crendon Timber Engineering Ltd Long Crendon Buckinghamshire
Crendon Timber Engineering Ltd - Bristol Branch Bristol
Crendon Timber Engineering Ltd - Castleford Branch Castleford West Yorkshire
Crendon Timber Engineering Ltd - Piddlehinton Branch Dorchester Dorset
Croft Structural Engineers London
Crucis Designs Limited Leigh on Sea Essex
CSK Architects Windsor Berkshire
CSW Cladding Limited Southampton Hampshire
CT architect Tonbridge Kent
CTS Bridges Limited Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Cubby Construction Ltd Carlisle Cumbria
Cullinan Studio London
Curley Concepts Ltd London  
Curryhills Civil Engineering Ltd Edlesborough Buckinghamshire
CWT Partnership Rochford Essex
Cygnum Ltd County Cork