Browse suppliers


All members A–Z

Filter selected column alphabetically

Company name

Town

County

Email

Vale Garden Houses Ltd Grantham Lincolnshire
Varndell Engineering Ltd Bicester Oxfordshire  
Vascroft Contractors Ltd London
Vastern Timber Swindon Wiltshire
Velindre University NHS Trust Cardiff  
Verve Architects Ltd Cambridge Cambridgeshire
Vicaima Doors Swindon Wiltshire
Vida Wood UK Limited Billericay Essex
Virtuoso Joinery Ltd East Grinstead West Sussex
Vision Development Reading Berkshire
vkhp-consulting Dorking Surrey
W. L. West & Sons Ltd Petworth West Sussex
W. Richard Davis Ltd Sittingbourne Kent  
Wain Morehead Architects Limited T12 W7YP Cork
Wales Timber Solutions Ffestiniog Gwynedd
Walker Brothers (Timber Frames) Ltd Carlisle Cumbria
Walker Newton Architecture Torquay Devon
Wallace Stone LLP Glasgow
Wallace, A M Ruardean Gloucestershire
Walters & Cohen Architects Limited London
Waterman Structures London Greater London
Watford Timber Co Limited Watford Hertfordshire
Wattle Bristol
Waugh Thistleton Architects London
WDC Engineers Ltd Rickmansworth  
We Are Limitless Limited Preston Lancashire  
We Recreate Ltd Bristol City Of Bristol  
Wedeman Consulting Ltd Southampton Hampshire
Westcountry Timber Frames Camborne Cornwall  
Western Timber Association Lymington Hampshire  
Westfield Architects Limited Cardiff  
Westructure Timber Frame Ltd Cullompton Devon
Westwind Oak Buildings Ltd Lower Claverham North Somerset
WGP Architects London
Whitbread Services Malton East Yorkshire  
Whitby Wood Ltd London  
Whitney Sawmills Hereford Herefordshire  
Wiehag Timber Construction Altheim
Will Rudd Davidson Ltd Edinburgh Midlothian  
Willerby Special Projects Hull North Humberside
William Deakins Architect Ltd Epsom Surrey  
William Keniry Youghal County Cork
William Reekie Graham Chartered Architect Lochwinnoch Renfrewshire
Williams Homes (Bala) Ltd Bala Gwynedd
Wilson Design Associates Newtownabbey County Antrim
Wings Ltd Alderney  
Wintour Estates Ltd Worcester  
Wiszniewski Thomson Architects Edinburgh Midlothian
WM Design & Architecture Ltd Gaerwen Anglesey
Wolf Systems Ltd Coventry West Midlands
Wood Consultancy, The Farnborough Hampshire
Wood Panel Industries Federation Grantham Lincolnshire
Wood Protection Association Castleford West Yorkshire
Wood Shop Limited, The St Ives Cambridgeshire
WoodBlocX Ltd Dingwall Ross-shire
Wooden House Wells Somerset  
Woodmarque Architectural Joinery Ltd Dungannon Co. Tyrone  
Woods Architecture & Project Management Dublin  
Woodtrend Limited London
Wright Consulting Norwich Norfolk  
Wright Design Birmingham West Midlands
WSP Group Leeds
Wyatt Carruthers Jebb Chessington Surrey
XLam NZ & Aus Nelson  
Yeoman Ltd Berwick upon Tweed Northumberland
YES Engineering Group Ltd London
York Wall Systems Ltd Thornaby Cleveland  
Yorkshire Oak Frames Ltd Leeds North Yorkshire  
ZE Passivhaus Services Ltd Manchester  
ZUBLIN Timber GmbH Aichach/Germany