Browse suppliers


All members A–Z

Filter selected column alphabetically

Company name

Town

County

Email

S R Timber Sutton-in-Ashfield Nottinghamshire
S.Gurd Property Solutions Ltd Maidenhead Berkshire
Safe Design Consultants Sittingbourne  
Safeguard - Roxil Horsham West Sussex  
Safety Cases Ltd Twickenham Middlesex
SAG Structural Engineering Services Pvt Limited Camberley Surrey  
Sage Roofing Ltd Coventry West Midlands
Saint-Gobain Building Distribution Ltd Coventry West Midlands
Sam Moran Architects Edinburgh City Of Edinburgh  
Sandy Fraser Associates Fife
Sanei Hopkins Architects Ltd London
Scandia Hus Manufacturing Limited Billingshurst West Sussex
SCEG Limited Lusk Co Dublin
School of Civil Engineering and Surveying, University of Portsmouth Portsmouth Hampshire
School of Energy, Construction and Environment, Coventry University Coventry  
Scotframe Timber Engineering Limited Inverurie Aberdeenshire
Scotia Homes Ltd Ellon Aberdeenshire  
Scott White and Hookins LLP Winchester Hampshire
Scotts of Thrapston Limited Kettering Northamptonshire
SDP Consulting Engineers St. Albans Hertfordshire
Sealmaster Limited Cambridge Cambridgeshire
Sean Power Piltown Kilkenny  
Selco Builders Warehouse Birmingham
Self-Build-Pro (Chartered Surveyors) Stoke-on-Trent Staffordshire
Setsco Services PTE Ltd
Sevenoaks Modular Ltd Neath West Glamorgan
SG Architecture Ltd Tunbridge Wells Kent  
Shadbolt Consulting Limited Gateshead Tyne & Wear
Sheffield City Council Sheffield South Yorkshire
SHERPA Connection Systems Frohnleiten Styria
Shrewsbury College - Construction Shrewsbury Shropshire  
Shropshire Carpentry & Joinery Ltd Shrewsbury Shropshire  
Shu Architects Bristol  
Siero Lam SA
Silva Timber Products Limited Widnes Cheshire
Silvatec Design Ltd Guildford Surrey
Similar Ideas Ltd London  
Simon Bastone Associates Ltd Exeter Devon  
Simon Spencer MCIAT Exeter Devon
Simonin 25500 Montlebon
Simple Group Limited T/A Expedition Engineering London
simplydesignsolutions Loughborough Leicestershire
Simpson (York) Limited Dunnington York
Simpson Associates Consulting Engineers LLP Henley-on-Thames Oxfordshire
Simpson Strong-Tie Tamworth Staffordshire
Sinclair Watt Architects Ltd Methil Fife  
SIPCO Limited Merseyside
SIPS Industries Ltd Dalgety Bay Fife  
Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire
SKArchitects Limited Westcliff-on-Sea Essex
SKS Joinery Ltd Morpeth  
Slowikowski Blackshaw Cardiff South Glamorgan
Smith and Wallwork Ltd Cambridge
Snows Timber Ltd Andover Hampshire
Solid Structures (UK) Limited Chipping Norton Oxfordshire
Solindan Architects Brighton  
SOLUTION Consulting Engineers Ltd Codicote Hertfordshire
Somerset Carpenters Limited Bridgwater Somerset
Somerville (NI) Ltd Moneyreagh Down
Soup Architects London
South Eastern Carpentry Ltd Yalding Kent
Space4 Limited Birmingham
Spencer Jones Design Ltd Bridgnorth Shropshire
Spratley & Partners Henley On Thames  
St.Teath Homes Ltd Wadebridge Cornwall
STAAC Eastbourne  
Stafford Bridge Doors Ltd Bedford
Stanmore Associates London Middlesex  
Stanmore Contractors Limited Erith Kent
Stantec UK Limited Reading Berkshire
Star Design Solutions Ltd Colchester Essex
Steico UK Ltd Caddington Bedfordshire
Stephen Cave Exeter Devon  
Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects Ltd London
Stephen Evans Associates LLP Stonegate East Sussex  
Sterry, Nigel F Loughborough Leicestershire
Steve Brown Carpentry (Urbn Carpenter) Honiton Devon  
Steve Coleman (Timber Erectors) Ltd Broxbourne Hertfordshire
Steve Eastland Design Ltd Cullompton Devon
Steve Gilman Design Ltd Bassingham Lincolnshire
Steven Fraser Chartered Architect Edinburgh
Steven Holloway Ltd Alcester Warwickshire  
Stewart Associates Largs Ayrshire
Stewart Morris Partnership Ltd Leicester Leicestershire
Stirling Maynard Peterborough Cambridgeshire
Stora Enso UK Ltd London
Stourhead (Western) Estate Warminster Wiltshire
Straight Up Timber Frame Ltd Preston Lancashire
Street Design Limited Loughborough Leicestershire
STREIF Chichester West Sussex
Strom Architects Lymington Hampshire  
Stroud Associates Ipswich Suffolk
Struct-SURE & Building Design Harrogate North Yorkshire
Structa LLP Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire
Structural Design Associates Ltd Kegworth Derbyshire
Structural Design Services Bournemouth Dorset
Structural Engineering Services Ltd Ramsey Isle Of Man
Structural Solutions Bristol Avon
Structural Solutions Chester
Structural Timber Design Services Ltd Trowbridge Wiltshire
Structure Workshop Ltd London  
StructureMode Ltd London
Structures Lab Epsom Surrey  
Stuart King Architecture & Design Ltd Rosyth Fife
Studio Bark London
Studio Bates Rai Ltd Lewes  
Studio RHE Ltd London
studioEAST Chartered Architects Perth Perthshire
Studioshaw London  
Sturrocks Joinery Forfar Angus
Suetake Studio 2 Chelmsford
Summerfield, F Stockport Cheshire
Super Structures Associates Limited Twickenham Middlesex
Susan Walker Architects London
Sustainable Construction Solutions Ltd Uxbridge Middlesex
Swift Timber Homes Limited Bishop Auckland County Durham
Sydenhams Timber Engineering Bournemouth Dorset
Symmetrys Limited London