Browse suppliers


All members A–Z

Filter selected column alphabetically

Company name

Town

County

Email

P G Marshall & Sons Ltd Morden Surrey
P M Mendes (International) Ltd Corsham Wiltshire
P Thomas Associates Ltd Aylesbury Buckinghamshire
PAC Studio Ltd Dublin 8
Pace Interiors Limited Ongar Essex  
Pacific European Timber Agency Ltd Lancaster Lancashire
Paling Joiners Hull East Yorkshire
Panelco Limited Stoke on Trent
Panorama Contractors Limited Manchester
Paper Project Architecture and Design Ltd London
Paragon Acoustic Consultants Ltd Reading Berkshire
Paramount Structural Engineers Ltd Moreton in Marsh Gloucestershire
Paramount Timber Frame Ltd Chatham Kent  
Parkside Combined Technical Services Ltd Goole East Yorkshire
Pasquill Coventry West Midlands
Patrick Frawley Limerick  
Paul Drinkall Associates Ltd Tamworth Staffordshire
Paul Worsley Hull  
Pavlovskis Lister Ltd Doncaster South Yorkshire
Payne Carpentry Ltd Newton Abbot Devon  
PCDS Ltd Chesham Buckinghamshire
PDM Building Services Gloucester Gloucestershire  
PDP London London
Pedder & Scampton Architects London
Peerless Timber Homes Cookstown Co Tyrone  
PEFC UK Ltd Sheffield
penman | architects Cambridge  
Pennine Timber Frame (UK) Ltd Heywood Lancashire
Penoyre & Prasad LLP London
Penton Architects Ltd Tunbridge Wells Kent  
Perega Guildford Surrey
Perkins & Perry Ltd Redruth Cornwall  
Peter Dann Limited Cambridge
Peter Scott Architecture Limited Wadebridge Cornwall
Peter Tyers Associates Loughborough Leicestershire
Phase 8 Development Company Liverpool
Philip Hawkey Architectural Design St Austell Cornwall
Piercy & Co London
Pinelog Ltd Bakewell Derbyshire
Pittilla Bell Consulting Limited Chester le Street Co Durham
PiveteauBois Essarts en Bocage
PJM Associates Limited Much Marcle Herefordshire
Plan 4 Design Ltd Ely Cambridgeshire  
Plandescil Ltd Attleborough Norfolk
Planning Drawings Ltd Birmingham West Midlands
Playdale Playground Equipment Ulverston Cumbria
PM Law Design Derby Derbyshire
PMS Oxford Abingdon Oxfordshire
Pollard Architectural Liskeard Cornwall
Pollard Thomas Edwards architects London
Portland Consulting Engineers Gateshead Tyne and Wear
Powell Williams LLP Chester Cheshire  
Powys County Council Welshpool Powys  
PPK Timber Designs Ltd Weston-super-Mare North Somerset
PRB Associates Bournemouth  
Premier Guarantee Birkenhead Wirral
Premier Timber Design Services Ltd Bristol Avon
Premium Timber Products Limited Weare Somerset
Price & Myers London
Price & Pierce Forest Products Limited Woking Surrey
Prime Meridian London
Pringuer-James London
Proctor and Matthews Ltd London
Profix Joinery Contractors Newcastle Under Lyme Staffordshire  
Progress Architecture Uxbridge  
Project 5 Architecture London
Property Maintenance Services Directorate Stockport Greater Manchester  
PRP London
Public Sector Prison Industries Wellesley Grove, Croydon
Purcell UK Colchester Essex
Pure Haus / Passsive Innovations Ltd Leeds West Yorkshire  
PWP Architects Havant Hampshire
PWS Plans - Survey & Architectural Seaton Devon  
QED Structures Ltd Hove East Sussex
QTF Services Newry County Down
Quadrant Approved Inspectors Leicester
Queen's Furniture Ltd Corradino