Browse suppliers


All members A–Z

Filter selected column alphabetically

Company name

Town

County

Email

M & K MacLeod Lochgilphead Argyll
M L Kubik & Son Ltd Nottingham Nottinghamshire
M T Daniels Ltd Carpentry & Joinery Great Ryburgh Norfolk
M&P Gadsden Consulting Engineers Ltd Barrow-in-Furness Cumbria  
Mac Eye Projects Ltd Watchfield Oxfordshire  
Maccreanor Lavington Ltd London
Mace London  
Machined Timber Specialists Kilcoole County Wicklow
Maciver Consultancy Services Limited Stornoway Isle of Lewis
Mackellar Schwerdt Architects LLP Lewes East Sussex
MacLeod & Jordan Consulting Engineers Limited Aberdeen Aberdeenshire
Maek Consulting Pte Ltd Singapore  
Make Woodworking Barton Seagrave Northants  
Makers Mark Joinery Ltd Whitland  
Malaysian Timber Council Rotterdam
Malcolm Fryer Architects London  
Manley Timberframe Ltd Duleek Co Meath
Mann Williams Bath Somerset
MANTA UK LIMITED London  
Marc A Henkelmann Ltd Kirkcudbright Dumfries & Galloway  
Marcus Beale Architects Wimbledon London
Mark Alford Design Limited Storrington  
Mark Horton t/a Liberty Fire & Vision Southport Merseyside
Mark Thomas Swansea West Glamorgan
Marks Heeley Ltd Bishops Stortford Hertfordshire  
Marshall, William J & Partners London
Martin Dewitt Darwen Lancashire  
Martin Perry Associates Worthing West Sussex
Martin Robinson Carpentry Ltd Rochester Kent
Mary Johnson - Architect London  
MAST Architects Glasgow Strathclyde
Maughan Reynolds Partnership Gateshead Tyne And Wear
MawsonKerr Architects Newcastle-upon-Tyne Tyne and Wear
Maximum Maintenance Ltd Nottingham  
Maxwell & Company Architects and Designers Ltd Inverness Inverness-shire
mba architecture ltd Christchurch Dorset
McAndrew Associates Ltd Aylesbury Buckinghamshire
McCarthy, Rachel BSc MICE Basingstoke Hampshire
McColl Associates Edinburgh Lothian
McColm Civil & Structural Engineers Ltd Prestwick South Ayrshire
McCurdy & Co Ltd Reading Berkshire
McGregor McMahon (Scotland) Limited Dunfermline Fife
McKenzie Willis Stonehaven Aberdeenshire
MEDITE SMARTPLY Dartford Kent
MEDITE SMARTPLY Waterford  
Meinhardt (uk) Ltd London  
Melingoed Ltd Newcastle Emlyn Carmarthenshire
Mercers Timber Frame Consultancy Mayfield East Sussex
Merronbrook Ltd Hook Hampshire
Mesh Engineering Ltd Gloucester Gloucestershire  
Method Architecture Edinburgh Lothian
Meyer Timber Limited Stoke on Trent
MFM Joinery Ltd Ballyhaise County Cavan
MI Architects Ltd Dornoch Sutherland  
Michael Baigent Orla Kelly Limited London
Michael Barclay Partnership LLP London
Michael Collins Architect, Specialist Contemporary Timber Design Hitchin Hertfordshire  
Michael Hadi Associates London
Michaelis Boyd London
Mid-Sussex Timber Co Limited Forest Row East Sussex
Mike Parkes Associates Cradley Heath West Midlands  
Mikhail Riches London
Millworks Timber Specialists Bottisham Cambridgeshire
Milner Associates Bristol
Mime Architects Ltd Taunton Somerset
Mishkin Taylor Furniture & Objects London  
MiTek Industries Limited Dudley West Midlands
Mitre Oak Ltd Malvern Worcestershire
MKA Architects Limited Tonbridge Kent
ML Consulting Nottingham Nottinghamshire
MOA Modular Limited Moate Co Westmeath  
ModularWise Limited Shobdon Herefordshire  
Modulus Basingstoke Hampshire
Momentum Consulting Engineers Bath Somerset
Moor Manage (CM) Limited Plymouth Devon  
Moreys Newport Isle of Wight
Morgan Carey Architects Limited Wareham Dorset
Morgan Sindall Construction and Infrastructure Ltd Ipswich Suffolk
Morgan Sindall Group PLC London
Morgan Sindall Professional Services Limited Warwickshire
Morph Structures London
Morrish & Partners Bury St Edmunds Suffolk
Mott MacDonald Ltd Croydon Surrey  
MR Partnership Ltd London
MSK Design Associates Edgware Middlesex  
MTE (Leicester) Ltd Leicester Leicestershire
MW Frame & Design Bracknell  
MW Structural Designs Ltd Wantage Oxfordshire  
Myriad Construction Ltd Hailsham East Sussex