Browse suppliers


All members A–Z

Filter selected column alphabetically

Company name

Town

County

Email

B & K Structures Derby Derbyshire
B G Consulting Ltd Reigate Surrey
Bailey Johnson Hayes St Albans Hertfordshire
Bakkala Consulting Engineers Limited Dublin 1  
Banbury Builders Ringwood Hampshire  
Barefoot and Gilles Ipswich Suffolk
Barefoot Architects Ltd Bristol  
Barnsley Marshall Worcester  
Barry Honeysett Consulting Structural & Civil Engineers Exeter Devon
Bartlett School of Architecture London  
Bartram Timber Frame Ltd Sandy Bedfordshire
Bauman Lyons Leeds West Yorkshire
Baynham Meikle Partnership Birmingham West Midlands
BB Consulting Engineers Limited Douglas  
BB Partnership Ltd London
bb+c architects ltd Cambridge Cambridgeshire
BCL Timber Projects Ltd Hurst Berkshire
BDesign7 Chelmsford Essex
BdR Civil & Structural Engineering Limited Hadlow Kent
BE Timber Frame Great Yarmouth Norfolk
Beard Swindon Wiltshire
Beatrixkovacs Eastleigh Hampshire  
Beaumont Forest Products Limited High Wycombe Buckinghamshire
Bell & Sime Buildbase Dundee Tayside
Ben Jones Architects Lewes East Sussex
Bench Architects Buxton Derbyshire
Benchmark Carpenter & Joiners St. Saviour  
Benchmark Timber Ltd High Wycombe Buckinghamshire  
Benfield Timber Buildings Caldicot Monmouthshire
Benham Architects Ltd Cardiff  
Bennetts Associates Limited Edinburgh
Bentley Design & Management Ltd Porthcawl Mid Glamorgan
Bespoke Timber Frames Bury St Edmunds Suffolk  
Betts Associates Limited Sealand Flintshire
BH & M London
Bickerdike Allen Partners LLP London
Biker Group Leyburn North Yorkshire
Bilton Architectural Services Ltd Rugby Warwickshire
Bingham Yates Limited Carlisle Cumbria
Binladin Woodwork Factory Co. Ltd Jeddah
BJE Timberframes Meifod Powys
Black Associates Structural Engineering Consultants Ltd Glasgow Lanarkshire
Blackburn Wigglesworth & Associates Grimsby Lincolnshire  
Blackdown Buildings Cullompton Devon
Blackett-Ord Conservation Limited Appleby-in-Westmorland Cumbria
Blackwell Structural Consultants Ltd Northampton
Blair Gratton Architects Ltd Derby Derbyshire
Blake Hopkinson Architecture LLP North Shields Tyne and Wear
Blake, Gavin RIBA FRSA: Chartered Architect Sale Cheshire
Blenheim House Construction Ltd Chertsey Surrey
Blok Build Ltd Hull Humberside  
Blou Construction Ltd London
BLP Insurance London
Blue Forest (UK) Ltd Wadhurst East Sussex
Blue Sky Property Services Bradwell Norfolk  
BM TRADA High Wycombe Buckinghamshire
Bob Black Construction Ltd St Ives Cambridgeshire
Border Architects Peebles
Border Hardwood Ltd Wem Shropshire
Border Oak Design & Construction Leominster Herefordshire
Boyle Consultants Ltd Dunlop East Ayrshire
Braemar Structural Design Tunbridge Wells Kent  
BRANZ Ltd Porirua Wellington
Brendan Flynn Construction Ltd Northwood Middlesex
Brian Evans Associates Ltd Tring Hertfordshire
Bridgewater Building Solutions Glasgow Glasgow City
Bright Joinery Bude Cornwall  
Brio Design + Architecture Llangoed  
British & Irish Association of Fastener Distributors Limited Rushden Northamptonshire
British Woodworking Federation London
Brodies Timber Dunkeld Perthshire
Brooks Architects Ltd Leiston Suffolk  
Brooks Bros (UK) Limited Maldon Essex
Brooks Bros London Limited Barking Essex
Broughton Beatty Wearring Limited Newport Pagnell Buckinghamshire
Brown & Carroll (London) Ltd Basildon Essex
Broxap Ltd Newcastle-under-lyme Staffordshire  
Bryn Roberts Workshops (Joinery Manufacturers) Ltd Wrexham
BTS Timber Engineering Limited Blean Kent
Buildbase Ltd Bletchley Milton Keynes
Builders Merchants Federation Coventry Warwickshire
Building Design Partnership Ltd Manchester
Building With Frames Truro Cornwall  
Buro Happold Ltd Bath Avon
Burrell Foley Fischer LLP London
Burton, E O & Co Limited Brentwood Essex
Burwell Deakins Architects London
BWB Consulting Ltd Nottingham Nottinghamshire
Byrom Associates Ltd Star Somerset